Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+195.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7BD
← Back to All Properties