Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HENDERSON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 0EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+9.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,000
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 0EQ
← Back to All Properties