Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+33.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties