30, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,550
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,550+9.9%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+50.3%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+52.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1