Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+53.4%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+123.6%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Detached
+£86,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties