Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KIRTON ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,950
+15.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+48.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3LB
← Back to All Properties