Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNNINGDALE GARDENS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,053
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£29,553 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,053
+54.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,553 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2RW
← Back to All Properties