55, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+38.4%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950+127.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+27.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1