Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ORTON GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+482.6%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+482.6%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4JN
← Back to All Properties