Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHERRY ORCHARD, CANTERBURY, ASHFORD, KENT
CT4 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+129.1%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 10 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 8BQ
← Back to All Properties