37, SPOFFORTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+40.0%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+68.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1