2, LUPIN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+38.0%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+273.7%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+28.4%
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1