Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+21.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties