Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-26.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,550
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FU
← Back to All Properties