Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, STAMFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+61.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-1.9%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,800
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties