Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DORSET COURT, 211 - 213, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FD
← Back to All Properties