33, VELVET LAWN ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+59.7%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000+42.6%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+117.7%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+7.8%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1