Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGS FIELD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+35.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8EN
← Back to All Properties