THE ORCHARDS, WRAGHOLME ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£620,000+44.2%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Other
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000+218.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Other
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+101.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Other
Sale #1