Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+26.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties