Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+86.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+40.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7NL
← Back to All Properties