Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOPAZ CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2YU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+13.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+45.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2YU
← Back to All Properties