Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VINE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
-2.8%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SY
← Back to All Properties