Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, SCHOOL STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£23,500
+11.9%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2TD
← Back to All Properties