16, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+28.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+414.0%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1