Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+25.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,995
+22.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+94.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties