Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-32.1%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-5.7%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+128.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties