Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MASKELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-22.2%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+22.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+195.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2AD
← Back to All Properties