Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PENNINE WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 4TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+56.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TN
← Back to All Properties