Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£262,500
+64.1%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+178.3%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties