Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CONNAUGHT ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU24 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+54.7%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+265.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 0ES
← Back to All Properties