Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELIZABETH DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+74.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1WA
← Back to All Properties