34, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,950+32.7%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1