Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+37.3%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+22.1%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties