14, WHADDON CHASE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+143.0%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+1.4%
Sold on 24 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 18 March 1997
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1