Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, ERRWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,750
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,750
+17.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+145.0%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1JB
← Back to All Properties