186, RUGBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.9%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+215.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+18.9%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1