Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 5A, THE PARADE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+136.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+10.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3ST
← Back to All Properties