4, LONDRINA TERRACE, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 2NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£675,000+130.8%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+145.2%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Terraced
+£173,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,300+89.4%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1