Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GAYTIME, ABBOTTS WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+60.4%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+315.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0TA
← Back to All Properties