53, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+130.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+76.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1