10, CLIVE AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+118.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+23.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1