Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OXFORD ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.5%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+243.5%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TE
← Back to All Properties