Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, RAYNSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+81.1%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0TN
← Back to All Properties