122, SOLIHULL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.5%
Price Change
+£63,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+205.5%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Terraced
+£63,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,100
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1