Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, FALCON CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GX
← Back to All Properties