63, MANOR ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 9PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+26.4%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+17.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+266.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1