Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+126.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties