Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+81.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+88.4%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+133.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties