Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+141.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4JX
← Back to All Properties